All of the 2019 results (plus those for earlier years) have now been moved into the results archive  Results Archive

 

NSSC Racing Results  2020

Bart's Bash & Class Championships Overall (interim) results

Bart's Bash & Class Championships Fleets (interim) results

Seahaven Cup results 

Cadet Week Optimists results 

Cadet week Toppers results

Cadet Week Lasers results

Long distance results 

Summer Series overall results 

Summer Series fleets results 

Tufton Beamish Cup (final) results

Sailing Week PM Series (final) results 

Sailing Week PM Series Radial Class (final) results 

Sailing Week AM Series (final) results 

Sailing Week Len Miller Cup (final) results 

Wednesday Series 1 (interim) results 

Commodore Cup overall (final) results 

Commodore Cup Laser Radials (final) results

Virtual racing: May (interim) results 

Virtual racing: April (final) results 

Duncan Dash Series (interim) results 

Elford Numbum Series (final) results 

New Year's Day Race (Laurence Venus Cup) (final) results

 

NSSC Racing Results  2019

Freeman Iceberg (final) results

Cup Winners' Cup & Burfoot Trophy results

Pursuit Race results

Impromptu Race results

Autumn Series Overall (final) results

Auitumn Series Laser Radial (final) results

Autumn Series Catamaran (final) results

Autumn Series Menagerie (final) results

Long Distance Fast Fleet (final) results

Long Distance Slow Fleet (final) results

Splash Point & Tidemills Race results

Seahaven Cup results

River Race (final) results

Federation Cup results:click here 

Wed Evening Series 2 (interim) results

Class Championships (final) results

Games Tourney (final) results

Cadet Week (Oppies) (final) results

Cadet Week (Toppers) (final) results

Sailing Week Starters results

Sailing Week Miller Cup results

Sailing Week PM results

Sailing Week AM results

Summer Series overall (final) results

Summer Series Radial (interim) results

Summer Series Catamaran (interim) results

Summer Series Menagerie (interim) results

Topper Open results

Streaker Open results

Wednesday Evening Series 1 (final) results

Friar's Bay (final) results

Regatta: multihulls (final) results

Regatta: monohulls (final) results

Sussex Express Cup (final) results

Birling Gap Long/Middle Distance (fast fleet) results

Cuckmere Haven Long/Middle Distance (slow fleet) results

Spring Series Overall (interim) results

Spring Series Laser Radial (interim) results

Spring Series Cat (interim) results

Spring Series Menagerie (interim) results

Tufton Beamish Cup (final) results

Bosun's Cup (final) results

Commodore's Cup (final) results

Numbum Series overall (final) results

Elford Numbum Series Laser Radial (final) results

Winter Freeman Icicle Cadets (whole winter) (final) results

New Year's Day Race (Laurence Venus Cup) (final) results